Full Schedule

Click an Event Title to Get Details and Ticket Information.
BEWARE: TICKET SCALPERS ARE VERY SNEAKY!

Only Buy Tickets From Our Official Websites:
CANYONCLUB.NETROSECONCERTS.COMSABANCONCERTS.COM & LIBBEYBOWLCONCERTS.COM OR TICKETMASTER.COM

may

24may6:00 pmFunk Jazz Wednesday WITH Robert Gee

25may6:00 pmFoghat Opening sets by Ampage and Jim Gustin & Truth Jones

26may6:00 pm- 11:55 pmMichael ChiklisOpening sets by Ampage and Rob Bonfiglio

27may6:00 pmL.A. Guns: Reunion Tour Featuring Phil Lewis & Tracii Guns

28may6:00 pmThe Wailers

31may6:00 pmFunk Jazz Wednesday WITH Mark Felton

june

2jun6:00 pmRoadcase Royale fronted by Nancy Wilson & Liv WarfieldOpening Set by Mirage - A Tribute to Fleetwood Mac

3jun6:00 pmJudy Collins Opening set by Chuck Murphy

7jun6:00 pmFunk Jazz Wednesday - DJ Jonathan Presents: Smooth Jazz Saxophonist Jackiem Joyner CD Release Party

9jun6:00 pmThe BlockBusters – 90s Party Rock

10jun6:00 pmSouth Pasadena High School Class of 87 Reunion

11jun6:00 pmScott Stapp of Creed 2017 Tour: Live & Unplugged

16jun6:00 pmGordon Lightfoot

17jun6:00 pmOrgy

18jun6:00 pmScherrie Payne & Lynda Laurence Formerly of The Supremes

21jun6:00 pmFunk Jazz Wednesday WITH Jazz In Pink

23jun6:00 pmAmerica

24jun6:00 pmMr. Big Opening sets by Evolution Eden and Olio

25jun6:00 pmSchool Of Rock Pasadena

28jun6:00 pmFunk Jazz Wednesday with Brotha Phil

30jun6:00 pmBeatles Tribute by Britain’s Finest

july

1jul6:00 pmPrince Tribute by Erotic City

2jul6:00 pmTed Nugent: Rockin’ America Again

6jul6:00 pmSir Mix-A-Lot

7jul6:00 pmJunior BrownOpening set by The Mustangs

8jul6:00 pmDwight Yoakam

14jul6:00 pmSpazmatics

15jul6:00 pmBlue Öyster CultOpening sets by Smalltime and The Lillies

16jul6:00 pmMicky Dolenz of THE MONKEES

21jul6:00 pmLynch Mob Opening sets by Electric Junkies and Rok Hollywood

22jul6:00 pmSteely Dan Tribute by Pretzel Logic

23jul6:00 pmKatja Rieckermann

27jul6:00 pm- 11:55 pmJD Souther

29jul6:00 pmJohn Waite — The 40th Anniversary TourOpening sets by Mad Atoms and Evolution Eden

30jul6:00 pmStephanie Spruill

august

5aug6:00 pmCraig Shoemaker

12aug6:00 pmO-TOWN

13aug6:00 pmThe AlarmOpening sets by Detoure and Eleventh Mourning

19aug6:00 pmBoogie Knights

25aug6:00 pmMetalachi

26aug6:00 pmJack Russell’s Great WhiteOpening sets by Angeles and Electric Hound

31aug6:00 pmTony HadleyFormer member of Spandau Ballet

september

1sep6:00 pmOttmar Liebert

9sep6:00 pmLisa Lampanelli

23sep6:00 pmOingo Boingo Dance Party

october

6oct6:00 pmAir Supply

7oct6:00 pmRik Emmett of Triumph – Acoustic Duo Performance with Dave DunlopOpening sets by Hurt & the Heartbreak and Seven Reasons Why

8oct6:00 pmMarshall Tucker Band

november

4nov6:00 pmDon McLean

5nov6:00 pmSinbad

30nov6:00 pmKenny Loggins

february

23feb6:00 pmThe Spinners